Google.Bg - Info

google receives about 452,419 unique visitors and 7,555,394 (16.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,619.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $27,073,098.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.bg is ranked number 883 in the world and 0.0983% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.99.

About - Google.Bg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$27,073,098.60
Daily Revenue:
$3,619.35
Monthly Revenue:
$108,580.50
Yearly Revenue:
$1,321,062.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
452,419
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,572,570
Daily Pageviews:
7,555,394 (16.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
883 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0983% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,675
Average Load Time:
(811 ms) 77 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 89.9%93.3%1
United Kingdom 1.6%2.0%1480
Germany 1.2%1.2%2623
Belgium 0.7%0.6%680
United States 0.7%0.3%26187
Denmark 0.6%0.4%568
Czech Republic 0.6%0.2%744
Greece 0.6%0.3%1258

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.bg
98.46%90.21%16.7
translate.google.bg
13.50%9.72%13.1
books.google.bg
0.67%0.05%1.5
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
58,400,000
Google Indexed Pages:
42,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
61,283,579
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
40,052
Bing Backlinks:
58,392,356
Bing Indexed Pages:
43,555

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.bg
Domain:
  google.bg
Rank:
  68179
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  12,590
Organic Cost:
  $69,888.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21,365
Facebook shares:
  15,835
Facebook comments:
  5,089
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  1,049
Facebook total:
  42,289
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,444
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  327
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Търсене/Търсещи Машини

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.99
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.99

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:00:34 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=7509341484981fc7:FF=0:TM=1432281634:LM=1432281634:S=B6C6s5oDzbLHTss0; expires=Sun, 21-May-2017 08:00:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.bg
Set-Cookie: NID=67=A7k4-t3G5lznAPzyxFoNBath7Ko-AmB7qZWx0zy4F4UmkS2MPcjjNn9dTKiyLxHW6lXlph7kqfj0R6DTD1Er9qSgtdSlJzg7-WodgzWB7gzcItTD3wW1OB-Vm1WFRj-s; expires=Sat, 21-Nov-2015 08:00:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.bg; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX google.com.s9b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a1.psmtp.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 2015010800
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
AAAA 300
A 216.58.216.67 60
NS ns1.google.com 2481
NS ns3.google.com 2481
NS ns4.google.com 2481
NS ns2.google.com 2481

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: google.bg
requested on: 13/03/2003 00:00:00 EET
processed from: 13/03/2003 00:00:00 EET
activated on: 30/06/2003 00:00:00 EEST
expires at: 30/06/2015 00:00:00 EEST
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
Google Inc.
1600 Amphithetre Parkway, Mountain View CA 94043 US
N/A, 1000
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
Todor Stoyanov
email
Tonisto Patent Agency
7 Radko Dimitriev str., Varna
VARNA, N/A
BULGARIA
tel: +359 52 630803
fax: +359 52 ***9014
NIC handle: TS18-BGNIC

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

DNS Admin
email
Google Inc.
1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View CA 94043 US
N/A, N/A
.
tel: +1 6503300100
fax: +1 6506181499
NIC handle: DNS11-BGNIC

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns4.google.com
ns2.google.com
ns3.google.com
ns1.google.com

DNSSEC: Inactive
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.bg widget
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.