loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Google.Bg - Website Report

google receives about 422,043 unique visitors and 6,626,072 (15.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,376.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,738,019.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.bg is ranked number 995 in the world and 0.0917% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.195.

About - Google.Bg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$25,738,019.28
Daily Revenue:
$3,376.34
Monthly Revenue:
$101,290.20
Yearly Revenue:
$1,232,364.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
422,043
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,661,290
Daily Pageviews:
6,626,072 (15.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
995 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0917% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,823
Average Load Time:
(875 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 84.8%87.3%1
United Kingdom 2.1%1.9%1613
Germany 1.8%1.2%2622
United States 1.2%0.6%20905
Belgium 1.1%1.8%505
Czech Republic 1.0%0.7%527
Denmark 0.8%0.8%506
Luxembourg 0.8%0.4%125
Greece 0.8%1.0%1122
Netherlands 0.7%2.0%1843
Spain 0.6%0.3%4390
France 0.5%0.4%6355

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.bg
97.95%87.57%13.3
translate.google.bg
13.68%12.30%13.4
books.google.bg
0.64%0.07%1.7
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
58,700,000
Google Indexed Pages:
65,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
63,374,338
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
66,045
Bing Backlinks:
62,806,185
Bing Indexed Pages:
70,933

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.bg
Domain:
  google.bg
Rank:
  68179
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  12,590
Organic Cost:
  $69,888.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  21,365
Facebook shares:
  15,735
Facebook comments:
  5,089
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  1,049
Facebook total:
  42,189
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,295
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  327
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Търсене/Търсещи Машини

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.195
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.195

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 13:42:12 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=0621b360e49afb68:FF=0:TM=1427463732:LM=1427463732:S=OrhYzBWJIN88GLEt; expires=Sun, 26-Mar-2017 13:42:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.bg
Set-Cookie: NID=67=wgOB0AzzfkgKGMgp8xMdgk9Ttica_-N0PfOShqRcZpGnYRjhI6nf-zN7tDhALqKYPtq_EM6R66Vdf89v9PZVtbem_DIDnJyFOGfu7fylqYHa25zK5IDSDHkRGmzjP3si; expires=Sat, 26-Sep-2015 13:42:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.bg; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX google.com.s9b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX google.com.s9a1.psmtp.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 2015010800
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
AAAA 300
A 216.58.216.67 60
NS ns1.google.com 2481
NS ns3.google.com 2481
NS ns4.google.com 2481
NS ns2.google.com 2481

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: google.bg
requested on: 13/03/2003 00:00:00 EET
processed from: 13/03/2003 00:00:00 EET
activated on: 30/06/2003 00:00:00 EEST
expires at: 30/06/2015 00:00:00 EEST
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
Google Inc.
1600 Amphithetre Parkway, Mountain View CA 94043 US
N/A, 1000
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
Todor Stoyanov
email
Tonisto Patent Agency
7 Radko Dimitriev str., Varna
VARNA, N/A
BULGARIA
tel: +359 52 630803
fax: +359 52 ***9014
NIC handle: TS18-BGNIC

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

DNS Admin
email
Google Inc.
1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View CA 94043 US
N/A, N/A
.
tel: +1 6503300100
fax: +1 6506181499
NIC handle: DNS11-BGNIC

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
ns4.google.com
ns2.google.com
ns3.google.com
ns1.google.com

DNSSEC: Inactive
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.bg widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.